Jazz
Jazz a Etno Jaro 2019 / Živé kvety (SK)
28.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Rapture (Gr) + Violent Definition (Gr) + Stolen Lives + Kronstadt
28.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Marta Jandová
28.3.2019, 20:00
/ Šelepka
Mňága a Žďorp
28.3.2019, 20:30
/ Club Fléda
Saville Row
29.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Phil Shöenfelt (GB) & Southern Cross (CZ)
29.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
10 let Rabies | Krang, Queens of Everything, Burning Steps
29.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Forgotten silence + The Muxx
30.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Gospel Of The Future + Kovadlina + Tummo + Sheeva Yoga
30.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Korben Dallas
3.4.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
Ghost Of You + The Fictionplay (AT)
4.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Cross Border Blues (USA/Francie)
5.4.2019, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo
Zelenina a Brutální Jahoda
5.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
The NEWMOUR Experience
5.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
The Neal Morse Band & Mike Portnoy
7.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Colours Selection: The Eskies a Heľenine oči
7.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Aneta Langerová
8.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Richie Ramone
8.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Band Pong semifinale vol. 2
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
The Golden Grass (US) + Wedge (D) + Molchat Doma (BY)
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Jan Hrubý trio
11.4.2019, 19:30
/ Klub Leitnerova
Tublatanka & Citron
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
The.Switch tour Btfl15y, host Sunset Trail
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Adrian T. Bell + Tea Jay Ivo
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Večer legend 17
12.4.2019, 18:00
/ Semilasso
Houba a Supertesla a Vysoké Napětí
12.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Slobodná Európa
13.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Vladimír Mišík & ETC s hosty
14.4.2019, 19:00
/ Mahenovo divadlo
Aye Jayle (USA) + Or
15.4.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
The Backwards – Beatles Revival (SK)
16.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Stick To Your Guns (USA) - Nasty (DE) - Get The Shot (CAN)
17.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Paris_monster (USA)
17.4.2019, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Cigarette Syndrome
19.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Škwor: Unplugged Tour
19.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Werglův Pjos a Ilegality a Upside Down
20.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Nirvana.cz + Morrison hotel.cz
20.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Årabrot (NOR) + Sýček + Mara Jade
20.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Michal Ambrož & Hudba Praha
23.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Gerda Blank (NZ/GB) + The Queues + Ette Enaka
23.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Touchwood / Není zač!
23.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
On Fire– Kouzelná slova tour
25.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Fatamorgana (E) + Sdh (E) + Rat Cage (UK) + Indikator B (HR)
25.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Circus Brothers, Die Butterfly a DJ Le Petit Nicolas
26.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Pilsen QUEEN Tribute Band
26.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar