Události

Přidejte svoji akci
filtr zobrazení
  od:
  do:

Korto (Fr) + Guilty Echoes

1.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

No Problem (CAN) + Innoxia Corpora

2.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

The Odd Gifts

2.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Aivn's Naked Trio / De ImperfAction

3.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Joe Cocker Revival Band

4.5.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Frank Zappa Quartet

4.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Useless ID / Krang / Jirka Drtil

5.5.2019, 20:00 / Club Eleven

38. večer Fresh Meat / Permanent Risk

6.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Feel the Void + Chainsaw Romance

7.5.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Bloodsucking Zombies from Outer Space

8.5.2019, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Housewives (UK)

8.5.2019, 20:30 / Kabinet múz

The Youniverse (SK) + Ňuňu + Slav

9.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Studentský Majáles Brno 2019

10.5.2019, 13:00 / areál Hněvkovského, Brno - Komárov

Pool + Aronie

11.5.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Kulturní úderka

11.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

V jednom chudém království

13.5.2019, 19:30 / Stará Pekárna

Nikander & Five Seconds To Leave & Tosiro

13.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Michal Prokop & Framus Five

14.5.2019, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

The Underground Youth (Uk) + Vellocet Roll

15.5.2019, 20:30 / Kabinet múz

Mig 21 + Michal Hrůza

16.5.2019, 20:00 / nádvoří hradu Špilberk

MIG 21 & Michal Hrůza

16.5.2019, 20:00 / nádvoří hradu Špilberk

Doors Revival Band Brno

17.5.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Cheap Thrills #4

17.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

U2 Revival Desire

17.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Nauzea Orchestra ft. Nikola Mucha / Plum Dumplings

18.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Dura & Blues Groove

20.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Jazz Jaro 2019 / Lewis Creaven Band (UK)

21.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Ken Hensley (Uriah Heep) & Live Fire

23.5.2019, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Jazz Jaro 2019 / Eva Halčynová Blues Project (SK)

23.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Mascara

24.5.2019, 19:30 / Klub Leitnerova

Jay Delver

24.5.2019, 20:00 / Music Lab

The Black City (It)

24.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Hugo Race And The Fatalists

25.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Kiero Grande (SK) / Her Memories

25.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Staghorn (Us) + Anthropoid

26.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Generation Decline (Usa) + Moral Hangover

27.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Jesse Ballard - Jan Hrubý - Joe Kučera (USA/CZ/D)

27.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Franz Dürer & Aldabra

28.5.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Will Johns Trio (UK/CZ)

28.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Black Uganda Choir

29.5.2019, 19:30 / Klub Leitnerova

Madhouse Express + The Ribs

29.5.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

The Fakers

30.5.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Něco si přej / Klíče

30.5.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Creedence Clearwater Revived (UK)

31.5.2019, 19:30 / Sono Centrum

Three Days Grace

10.6.2019, 19:00 / nádvoří hradu Špilberk