Alternativa
OTK + Nesbitt's Inequality + Plum Dumplings
10.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Matt Long Trio (UK)
12.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Poslední Fried Ace
13.3.2019, 19:00
/ Melodka
Crazy Little Thing Called QUEEN
13.3.2019, 19:30
/ Alterna
Horkýže Slíže
13.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Je m'appelle Claude + Megafon
13.3.2019, 20:00
/ Alterna
Vltava - Marx, Engels, Beatles po 20 letech
13.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Znouzectnost
14.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
Metallica Revival Litovel
14.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
BUTY - DMF vol. 7
14.3.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
Hellhammer festival 2019
15.3.2019, 18:00
/ Melodka
S&m Metallica – Scream Inc. & Kolínská Filharmonie – Live
15.3.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Vanua2 (ex Blue Effect) + Oakland Sisters
15.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Stompin' Dog + Honey Banjos
15.3.2019, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Alvarez Perez + The Silence + Epadun
16.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
St Patrick's Day with Mateys
16.3.2019, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
The Telescopes (UK) + At Bona Fide + Persian Flaw
17.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
The Soft Moon (USA) + Dizzcock
18.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Distant Bells
19.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Lorna Fothergill & Northsyde (UK)
20.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Pekař a Voxel Svoboda tour
20.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Andy Marshall Band
21.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Lucky Joke, Paul Batto
21.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
The Shookies
21.3.2019, 20:00
/ Melodka
UDG - 20 let tour + Jakub Děkan & band
21.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Thursday Skapunk Fever: Faintest Idea a Jet8
21.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Fertile Hump (Pl) + Gulag Beach (D) + Kinkies
21.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Dollar Prync
22.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
Risk It! a Hopes
22.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
3-5-7 Fest
22.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Fatal Flesh Feast Vol.28
23.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
AC/DC – Bon Scott Memorial Band
23.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Rezurex a The Hypnotunez
23.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Nevermore & Kosmonaut v planetáriu
25.3.2019, 19:00
/ Hvězdárna a planetárium Brno
Manowar - The Final Battle
25.3.2019, 20:00
/ Hala Vodova
Metallica S&M Tribute Show a symfonický orchestr
26.3.2019, 19:00
/ Bobycentrum
Misery Index, Wormrot, Truth Corroded
26.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
Moravia Brass Band - Film Music Tour 2019
27.3.2019, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Fast Food Orchestra - 20 let
27.3.2019, 19:30
/ Club Fléda
Three for Silver (USA)
27.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Band Pong – 1. kolo vol. 7
27.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Hentai Corporation
28.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka