Ostatní

Přidejte svoji akci
filtr zobrazení
  od:
  do:

Tafrob

1.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Yo Soy Indigo

1.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Cruci-Fiction / Redzed / RNZ

1.2.2019, 21:00 / Club Fléda

Pasión De Buena Vista

4.2.2019, 19:00 / Sono Centrum

Vladivojna La Chia & 4trio

6.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Etno Jaro 2019 / Avlija (CZ/SRB)

6.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Flamenco: Lucía Ruibal, La Libu, La Rubia

7.2.2019, 19:30 / Sokolský stadion

Animal Farm – křest alba Years

7.2.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

Please The Trees + Kurisutaru + Čau Česko

8.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

IAMX (UK)

9.2.2019, 19:00 / Club Fléda

The Celtic Social Club

9.2.2019, 19:00 / Janáčkovo divadlo

Modré Hory

9.2.2019, 21:00 / Music Lab

Thalia Zedek Band (Us) + Oswaldovi

11.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Vök (ISL) + Guests

12.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

As One / PercussionEscu

13.2.2019, 19:30 / Klenbový sál (hudební fakulta JAMU)

Etno Jaro 2019 / Der Šenster Gob

13.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Algiers (US) & Piernikowski (PL)

15.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Jan Fic - křest alba "Město"

15.2.2019, 21:00 / Music Lab

PG X KR - Dank Tour 2019

16.2.2019, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Josin (D)

18.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Proart – Ema Destinn: Bouře A Klid

18.2.2019, 20:00 / Vila Tugendhat

Barbara Maria Willi uvádí: KCHUN - Martin Prokeš, Marek Šulc ad.

19.2.2019, 19:30 / Konvent Milosrdných bratří

Poslechový pořad Jiřího Černého

19.2.2019, 19:30 / Klub Leitnerova

Renaud Garcia-fons & Dorantes

20.2.2019, 19:30 / Besední dům

Etno Jaro 2019 / Propaganja

20.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

HANK (ATMO music)

20.2.2019, 20:00 / Club Eleven

Elina Nechayeva & Alexander Rybak

20.2.2019, 20:00 / Club Fléda

George Cremaschi + Pavel Zlámal

20.2.2019, 20:00 / Ponava Cafe

Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Teťana Dzjubaa

21.2.2019, 18:30 / Knihovna Jiřího Mahena

Ekström kvartett

21.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Band of Heysek

22.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Echoes: Extrawelt live (DE)

22.2.2019, 21:00 / Club Fléda

Laibach (SLO)

23.2.2019, 19:00 / Club Fléda

Pushteek fest

23.2.2019, 20:00 / Kabinet múz

Budoár staré dámy

23.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Etno Jaro 2019 / Kumbalu

27.2.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Gaia Mesiah

27.2.2019, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Čankišou

27.2.2019, 20:00 / ArtBar Druhý Pád

Čankišou

27.2.2019, 20:00 / ArtBar Druhý Pád

Sun Araw (US)

28.2.2019, 19:00 / Klub Leitnerova

Miloš Meier – Drumming Syndrome Tour 2019

28.2.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

N.O.H.A.

28.2.2019, 20:00 / Club Fléda

Bloody ROOTS Horrorcore

1.3.2019, 20:00 / Melodka

Chris Vern DJ set with live trumpet

1.3.2019, 20:00 / Metro Music Bar

KB Band Academy Tour

2.3.2019, 18:30 / Melodka

Wohnout

2.3.2019, 20:00 / Sono Centrum

Sunny Side, The Jumper Cables

2.3.2019, 20:00 / Stará Pekárna

Paul Kalkbrenner

2.3.2019, 20:00 / Bobycentrum