Vila Stiassni
Festival Boskovice 2019
6.7.2019, 10:00
/ zámecký skleník, Boskovice
Festival Boskovice 2019
7.7.2019, 10:00
/ zámecký skleník, Boskovice
Dirty Old Dogs / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
10.7.2019, 19:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Michal Pavlíček Trio / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
10.7.2019, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
IAN / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
14.7.2019, 19:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Aneta Langerová / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
14.7.2019, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Nikola Mucha
17.7.2019, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Dan Vertígo
17.7.2019, 19:30
/ Alterna
Tom Oakland
18.7.2019, 19:00
/ Rocknroll heaven
Napříč žánry / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
23.7.2019, 18:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Negative Approach (USA + Repelent SS + Vole
23.7.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Léto na Leitnerce: TEVE
25.7.2019, 19:00
/ Klub Leitnerova
No Rules / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
25.7.2019, 19:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Jolly Joker & P.B.U. / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
25.7.2019, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Jakub Děkan / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
26.7.2019, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Twin Soul Brothers / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
28.7.2019, 19:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Dunaj / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
28.7.2019, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Léto na Leitnerce: OKno
29.7.2019, 19:00
/ Klub Leitnerova
David Koller
1.8.2019, 18:00
/ Letní terasa, Brno – Hrad Špilberk
Leni Kravac
1.8.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Dan Bárta a Alice / Vaňkovka Fest 2019
1.8.2019, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
Of Lost Things
2.8.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Festival Uprostřed 2019
5.8.2019, 12:00
/ Nádvoří staré radnice
Bezuliční busking / Maraton Hudby 2019
8.8.2019, 14:00
/ Moravské náměstí
Dominik stage / Maraton Hudby 2019
9.8.2019, 14:00
/ Dominikánské náměstí
Kabinet stage / Maraton Hudby 2019
9.8.2019, 15:00
/ Kabinet múz
Čon-Kin / Hovaduo
9.8.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Sajmon & Garfunkers
15.8.2019, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Zeppelin Revival
21.8.2019, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Už jsme doma
30.8.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Jay Delver acoustic
4.9.2019, 19:00
/ Alterna
The Plastic People of the Universe
6.9.2019, 19:00
/ Biskupský dvůr
Beton + Bahratal + Snět + Kaosquad
6.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Bechy & Fee
11.9.2019, 19:00
/ Alterna
Lake Malawi
11.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Matěj Ptaszek & Jan St.Johnny Stehlík
13.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Lord Bishop Rocks (USA) + Tom Jegr Gang (CZ)
14.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
15.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Café Open Mic
19.9.2019, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Julian Sas Band (NL)
19.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Sherpa The Tiger (Ukr) + Lambda + Science Killer
19.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Saville Row
20.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Pumpa (Praha) + Charlie The Bomber (Brno)
21.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Dan Bárta & Illustratosphere
23.9.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
The Muxx + Kontrolla
25.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Year of the cobra (USA) + Nikander
25.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz