Alternativa
BIOGRAF SOUND NO. 1: PAN URB + ELECTRONIC BITCHES + KOSMIC SKAUT + DJ IBE
1.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
ŠKAREDÁ HOLKA
2.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
NOVEMBER 2ND
5.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
CONSTANT SMILES (USA) + CLEMENTINE VALENTINE (NZ)
6.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
THULSA (KŘEST) + CONCUSSA + ANTISOCIAL SKILLS + HEVER
7.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
PAULIE GARAND & ACOUSTIC BAND
8.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
DETI (SK) + HOST
9.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
HACKEDEPICCIOTTO (DE/USA)
13.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
CHIKI LIKI TU-A (SK)
14.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
ADACTA + FVTVRE + REMDIK + KRONSTADT + MACOCHA + G.U.T.S.
15.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
FAST FOOD ORCHESTRA
21.3.2024, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz
PAIN + MAGENTA + DJ RUBENZ + SOUL EX MACHINA
22.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
BREN (KŘEST) + KAKKTUS + MOŘE DNÍ
23.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
KALEIDA (UK) + VIAH
24.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
LAKE MALAWI
26.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
POST-HUDBA
27.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
CHIEF BROMDEN (KŘEST) + EDÚV SYN + BARBORA HORA
28.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
THE SILVER SPOONS
29.3.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
LAMENT (KŘEST) + CERMAQUE + NĚKDO JINEJ
2.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
ŠAMANOVO ZBOŽÍ (KŘEST) + TOAD PLANET
3.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
-123 MINUT
4.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
PAVILON B - BUTTERCLUB
5.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
DEVIL MASTER (USA, RELAPSE) + DÖDSRIT (SWE) + ARA (A)
6.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
HELLO MARCEL + FUMAR MATA! + CHORA SFAKION
7.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
BRIXTN + MALONE + LEON
8.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
THE VALENTINES + PRAZDNINY
9.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
DUKLA (KŘEST) + ANKI + AID KID & TASYA B2B DJ SET
10.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
TÁBOR + CARDO & DECUMANUS
11.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
SCHYZO + DYZIVV + PYKO + SAKA + MADANSKY
12.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
POP MESSE: RANGLEKLODS (DK) + BLUE UANDI + ANA MI
13.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
RUFUS MILLER (UK)+ LASH&GREY (SK)
15.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
EMMA SMETANA & JORDAN HAJ (DRUHÝ KONCERT)
16.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
BÁRA ZMEKOVÁ
18.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
TATROFKA200025000 + BRIZOLIT + KOVOŠROT + BITTER SEASON
19.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
MAT213, ZDENA + PERFECT WORKOUT
20.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
DEAF CLUB (USA) + FUCK MONEY (USA) + DECULTIVATE + SKIPLIFE
22.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
HRUBÁ HUDBA
23.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
BRATŘI ORFFOVÉ
24.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
THE STUBS (PL) + ARROGANT TWINS + NEURO BATS
26.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
HENGE (UK) + LAMBDA + JAK SEN
27.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
RAEIN (IT) + STORMO (IT) + NERVY
29.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
KORBEN DALLAS (SK)
30.4.2024, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz