Rock
Korto (Fr) + Guilty Echoes
1.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
No Problem (CAN) + Innoxia Corpora
2.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
The Odd Gifts
2.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Aivn's Naked Trio / De ImperfAction
3.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
The Varukers / Kohout plaší smrt / Just War
3.5.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Joe Cocker Revival Band
4.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Frank Zappa Quartet
4.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Useless ID / Krang / Jirka Drtil
5.5.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
38. večer Fresh Meat / Permanent Risk
6.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Feel the Void + Chainsaw Romance
7.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Bloodsucking Zombies from Outer Space
8.5.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Housewives (UK)
8.5.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
The Youniverse (SK) + Ňuňu + Slav
9.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Studentský Majáles Brno 2019
10.5.2019, 13:00
/ areál Hněvkovského, Brno - Komárov
The Greates Hits By Impulse Symphony Orchestra
10.5.2019, 19:00
/ Semilasso
Pool + Aronie
11.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Kulturní úderka
11.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
V jednom chudém království
13.5.2019, 19:30
/ Stará Pekárna
Nikander & Five Seconds To Leave & Tosiro
13.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Michal Prokop & Framus Five
14.5.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
The Underground Youth (Uk) + Vellocet Roll
15.5.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
Mig 21 + Michal Hrůza
16.5.2019, 20:00
/ nádvoří hradu Špilberk
MIG 21 & Michal Hrůza
16.5.2019, 20:00
/ nádvoří hradu Špilberk
The Primals (USA) + Fumata (MEX) + Terror Cosmico (MEX)
16.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Doors Revival Band Brno
17.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Cheap Thrills #4
17.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
U2 Revival Desire
17.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
ZZ Top Litovel-Czech Tribute Band + Black Sabbath Dio Tribute
18.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Nauzea Orchestra ft. Nikola Mucha / Plum Dumplings
18.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Dura & Blues Groove
20.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Lewis Creaven Band (UK)
21.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Habera & Team 2019 Tour
22.5.2019, 19:30
/ DRFG Arena (Hala Rondo)
Ken Hensley (Uriah Heep) & Live Fire
23.5.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Eva Halčynová Blues Project (SK)
23.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Jay Delver
24.5.2019, 20:00
/ Music Lab
The Black City (It)
24.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Hugo Race And The Fatalists
25.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Kiero Grande (SK) / Her Memories
25.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Lydian Project & Vojdi
25.5.2019, 20:00
/ Alterna
Staghorn (Us) + Anthropoid
26.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Generation Decline (Usa) + Moral Hangover
27.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Jesse Ballard - Jan Hrubý - Joe Kučera (USA/CZ/D)
27.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Franz Dürer & Aldabra
28.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Will Johns Trio (UK/CZ)
28.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Black Uganda Choir
29.5.2019, 19:30
/ Klub Leitnerova
Madhouse Express + The Ribs
29.5.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
The Fakers
30.5.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Něco si přej / Klíče
30.5.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Peter Lipa Band
30.5.2019, 20:00
/ Radost concert & culture hall