Alternativa
SLUT (KŘEST)
8.6.2023, 0:00
/ Kabinet múz
Oswaldovi | Pulsar
8.6.2023, 20:00
/ Alterna
Grif - progressive rock + RCV8
9.6.2023, 20:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
Jesus Christ Superstar
11.6.2023, 17:00
/ Hudební scéna MDB
SUM 41 (CA) + The Hara, Beauty School Dropout - #RfP2023 afterparty
12.6.2023, 18:00
/ BVV I Brněnské veletrhy Brno
BERLIN MANSON (SK) + SHALLOV (SK) + FOTBAL
15.6.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Bára Basiková & Basic Band
15.6.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Black Sabbath
17.6.2023, 20:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
MATT CHARETTE + TIM SCHUMANN + LUKE LECHELER + FRANKIE KNUTH
17.6.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Drumsession Konzervatoře Brno
21.6.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Qapella a Flyers ze ZUŠ Jaroslava Kvapila Brno
22.6.2023, 18:00
/ Ponava Cafe
WHYOHWHY + METRONOME BLUES (NZL, RHYS BRADDOCK SÓLO)
22.6.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
The Weathermakers
22.6.2023, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Rocket bunny | 301
23.6.2023, 20:00
/ Alterna
RECKLESS ROSES - GUNS N' ROSES TRIBUTE
23.6.2023, 20:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
KULE (KŘEST) + FLAMEDR ROBI + CARAMEL
24.6.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
MONKEY BUSINESS
28.6.2023, 20:00
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
ALICE & DAN BÁRTA
29.6.2023, 20:30
/ Galerie Vaňkovka
SPYDER & Frank - Rock, Pop, R&B, Blues, Originals
6.7.2023, 20:00
/ Jazz bar U kouřícího králíka
HUDBA V ULICÍCH
18.7.2023, 10:00
/ Znojmo Centrum
BRASS AVENUE: KONCERT NA DŘEŇ
18.7.2023, 20:00
/ Lahofer
Groovey – Simon & Garfunkel revival, Tomáš Průša Band
19.7.2023, 20:00
/ Café Práh
Monty, Jenoféfe Beta, Andy Minet, Břéťa & Pavlína
20.7.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Insania, Dark Gamballe na Špilberku
20.7.2023, 19:00
/ Letní terasa, Brno – Hrad Špilberk
Živo, aKamarádi, Václav Svoboda & kapela
21.7.2023, 0:00
/ Café Práh
DELTA SLEEP (UK) + SNACKTHIEF
26.7.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Svatá Voda (NL/CZ)
3.8.2023, 20:00
/ Alterna
Dizzy, Nevermore & Kosmonaut
9.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Jon Anderson (ex-YES) & Paul Green Rock Academy
9.8.2023, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Dizzy, Nevermore & Kosmonaut
9.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Maraton Hudby 2023 I Katarina Knechtová
10.8.2023, 0:00
/ Letní terasa, Brno – Hrad Špilberk
Maraton Hudby 2023 I Záchod/koupelna na České
10.8.2023, 17:00
Maraton Hudby 2023 I Laky Mari
10.8.2023, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Maraton hudby 2023 I Late Night Music Bar
10.8.2023, 21:00
/ HOTEL INTERNATIONAL
Maraton Hudby 2023 I CstDzs Alt'N'Roll
11.8.2023, 20:00
/ nádvoří Staré radnice
Maraton hudby 2023 I Sarah MacDougall
12.8.2023, 18:00
/ nádvoří Staré radnice
Maraton hudby 2023 I Ben Hot Chilli Peppers
12.8.2023, 19:30
/ Římské náměstí
Maraton Hudby 2023 I Jana Vébrová & kapela
12.8.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Maraton Hudby 2023 I Zhilee
12.8.2023, 21:30
/ Kabinet múz
Nebeztebe, My2, Pan Doucha & Do ucha band, Richard Lank, Jitka Glosová
14.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
NaMars!, Kupodivu, Popsmog
15.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Light By The Sea (NL) x EU TOUR ’23 [Alternative Rock / Wave Sensation]
17.8.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Light By The Sea (NL) x EU TOUR ’23 [Alternative Rock / Wave Sensation]
17.8.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Blondýna, Frappé, Duffy, Láďa Zítka
30.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Quanti minoris, Lada & kapela, Meloděj, Anička & Kuba Horákovi
31.8.2023, 22:00
/ Café Práh
Otevřená radnice 2023
1.9.2023, 14:00
/ Nová radnice
Aivn's Naked Trio | Janet A
1.9.2023, 19:00
/ Alterna
Sextet picnic
2.9.2023, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe