Vokální
Nebeztebe, My2, Pan Doucha & Do ucha band, Richard Lank, Jitka Glosová
14.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
NaMars!, Kupodivu, Popsmog
15.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Light By The Sea (NL) x EU TOUR ’23 [Alternative Rock / Wave Sensation]
17.8.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Light By The Sea (NL) x EU TOUR ’23 [Alternative Rock / Wave Sensation]
17.8.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
Blondýna, Frappé, Duffy, Láďa Zítka
30.8.2023, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Quanti minoris, Lada & kapela, Meloděj, Anička & Kuba Horákovi
31.8.2023, 22:00
/ Café Práh
Otevřená radnice 2023
1.9.2023, 14:00
/ Nová radnice
Aivn's Naked Trio | Janet A
1.9.2023, 19:00
/ Alterna
Sextet picnic
2.9.2023, 20:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Melodka Free Night: Noise Flow, Levaross, Epigem
4.9.2023, 19:30
/ Melodka
JOHAN V. + HOSTÉ
6.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Forever Amy /UK/
7.9.2023, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Pepsi Free Night: Dive in Life, noЭra, Sekretz
11.9.2023, 19:30
/ Melodka
WHITNEY K (CAN) + PANOPTIKUM
13.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
BLACKVINYLBAZAR: NAUZEA ORCHESTRA + BOUCHACÍ ŠROUBY + PLUM DUMPLINGS + VTÍPIL & ZLÁMAL + ALIEN & BUBÁK
16.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Czech Floyd – Pink Floyd Tribute
16.9.2023, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
KRAJINA RÓ (KŘEST) + MARTIN E. KYŠPERSKÝ
20.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
PAČESS (KŘEST) + BÁRA BASIKOVÁ
22.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Rusty Nail
22.9.2023, 20:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
STOP & GO! VOL. 4: YACØPSAE + RUIDOSA INMUNDICIA + TURTLE RAGE + NUCLEAR CULT + PRŮMYSLOVÁ SMRT
23.9.2023, 19:00
/ Kabinet múz
Grunge Session: The Fakers – Pearl Jam Tribute + Nirvana Revital
23.9.2023, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Xiu Xiu (US)
24.9.2023, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
TOMÁŠ PALUCHA (KŘEST) + KURVY ČEŠI + KULT MASEK
26.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
HOPES + DALŠÍ
30.9.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Antares(HU) + The Desperate Mind
30.9.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
JAKUB DĚKAN S LÁSKOU TOUR 2023
1.10.2023, 21:00
/ ENTER Club
Laura a její tygři
3.10.2023, 19:00
/ Stará Pekárna
NĚCO NĚCO (KŘEST) + WHEEL CHERRY
3.10.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
HAIKU GARDEN (SLO) + MARCEL GIDOTE'S HOLY CRAB + TRYO + HELLO INCOGNITO
4.10.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Batch Brno: René Lacko
6.10.2023, 19:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
BAtCH 2023 Martin Craig & The Black City (IT)
6.10.2023, 19:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Klubová noc Batch: Ciao Lucifer (NL) + November 2nd
7.10.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
KAFKA BAND (KŘEST) + ČERNÝ TESÁK
11.10.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Distant Bells – Pink Floyd Tribute
11.10.2023, 20:30
/ Metro Music Bar
CHIKI LIKI TU-A (SK)
12.10.2023, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Tom Jegr&gang
13.10.2023, 20:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
Sto zvířat
13.10.2023, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
AC/DC Bon Scott Memorial Band
13.10.2023, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
PUSHTEEK FEST: DECULTIVATE + HOPES + SCOOP + OLD TOMB + PULSE + FRANKIE & THE DEADBEATS
14.10.2023, 17:00
/ Kabinet múz
Black Sabbath revival
14.10.2023, 20:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
LUBOŠ POSPÍŠIL & host: Jan Hrubý
18.10.2023, 19:00
/ Semilasso
GROOVE BRNO: Mörk (HU)
19.10.2023, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Večer legend 22
20.10.2023, 18:00
/ Semilasso
Difrent a hosté
20.10.2023, 20:00
/ Rusty Nail Music Club
Jazz & Blues Brno 2023 Flight Attendant (USA)
25.10.2023, 19:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Jazz & Blues Brno 2023 Flight Attendant (USA)
25.10.2023, 19:00
/ Stará Pekárna