Události
Dollar Prync
22.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
Risk It! a Hopes
22.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
3-5-7 Fest
22.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Fatal Flesh Feast Vol.28
23.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
AC/DC – Bon Scott Memorial Band
23.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Rezurex a The Hypnotunez
23.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Nevermore & Kosmonaut v planetáriu
25.3.2019, 19:00
/ Hvězdárna a planetárium Brno
Manowar - The Final Battle
25.3.2019, 20:00
/ Hala Vodova
Metallica S&M Tribute Show a symfonický orchestr
26.3.2019, 19:00
/ Bobycentrum
Misery Index, Wormrot, Truth Corroded
26.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
Moravia Brass Band - Film Music Tour 2019
27.3.2019, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Fast Food Orchestra - 20 let
27.3.2019, 19:30
/ Club Fléda
Three for Silver (USA)
27.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Band Pong – 1. kolo vol. 7
27.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Hentai Corporation
28.3.2019, 19:30
/ Melodka
Jazz a Etno Jaro 2019 / Živé kvety (SK)
28.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Rapture (Gr) + Violent Definition (Gr) + Stolen Lives + Kronstadt
28.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Marta Jandová
28.3.2019, 20:00
/ Šelepka
Mňága a Žďorp
28.3.2019, 20:30
/ Club Fléda
Saville Row
29.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Phil Shöenfelt (GB) & Southern Cross (CZ)
29.3.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
10 let Rabies | Krang, Queens of Everything, Burning Steps
29.3.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Forgotten silence + The Muxx
30.3.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Gospel Of The Future + Kovadlina + Tummo + Sheeva Yoga
30.3.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Korben Dallas
3.4.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
Ghost Of You + The Fictionplay (AT)
4.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Cross Border Blues (USA/Francie)
5.4.2019, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo
Zelenina a Brutální Jahoda
5.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
The NEWMOUR Experience
5.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
The Neal Morse Band & Mike Portnoy
7.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Colours Selection: The Eskies a Heľenine oči
7.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Aneta Langerová
8.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Richie Ramone
8.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Band Pong semifinale vol. 2
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
The Golden Grass (US) + Wedge (D) + Molchat Doma (BY)
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Jan Hrubý trio
11.4.2019, 19:30
/ Klub Leitnerova
Tublatanka & Citron
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
The.Switch tour Btfl15y, host Sunset Trail
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Adrian T. Bell + Tea Jay Ivo
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Večer legend 17
12.4.2019, 18:00
/ Semilasso
Houba a Supertesla a Vysoké Napětí
12.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven