Pro děti
Bezuliční busking / Maraton Hudby 2019
8.8.2019, 14:00
/ Moravské náměstí
Dominik stage / Maraton Hudby 2019
9.8.2019, 14:00
/ Dominikánské náměstí
Kabinet stage / Maraton Hudby 2019
9.8.2019, 15:00
/ Kabinet múz
Čon-Kin / Hovaduo
9.8.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Sajmon & Garfunkers
15.8.2019, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Zeppelin Revival
21.8.2019, 19:00
/ Ponava Cafe
Už jsme doma
30.8.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Jay Delver acoustic
4.9.2019, 19:00
/ Alterna
The Plastic People of the Universe
6.9.2019, 19:00
/ Biskupský dvůr
Beton + Bahratal + Snět + Kaosquad
6.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Bechy & Fee
11.9.2019, 19:00
/ Alterna
Lake Malawi
11.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Matěj Ptaszek & Jan St.Johnny Stehlík
13.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Lord Bishop Rocks (USA) + Tom Jegr Gang (CZ)
14.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Lvmen + Mörkhimmel + Tábor
15.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Café Open Mic
19.9.2019, 19:00
/ Café Práh
Julian Sas Band (NL)
19.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Sherpa The Tiger (Ukr) + Lambda + Science Killer
19.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Saville Row
20.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Pumpa (Praha) + Charlie The Bomber (Brno)
21.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Dan Bárta & Illustratosphere
23.9.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
The Muxx + Kontrolla
25.9.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Year of the cobra (USA) + Nikander
25.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Děti deště (křest) + Lyssa + Ohm My God
26.9.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Floyd Division
27.9.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Soulside (Usa/dischord) + A-sun Amissa (Uk) + Prohra Praha
1.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Longital (Sk/křest) + Monoskop
2.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Circus problem + Timudej
3.10.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Hooverphonic (BE)
4.10.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Insania – Koncert 888!!!
5.10.2019, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Andrew „The Bullet“ Lauer & Band (USA)
5.10.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Josiah Konder (Dk) & Acid Row
5.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
The Detectors a We Will Fly
5.10.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Dog Eat Dog
6.10.2019, 19:00
/ Club Fléda
Stained Blood [e] & Depths Above & Vertikal
7.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Five Seconds To Leave + Or
9.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Of Lost Things/ May 24th/ Step To The Crowd/ Meanwhile in Space
10.10.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Gentlemen’s Club + SKRZNASKRZ
11.10.2019, 19:30
/ Klub Leitnerova
Znouzectnost
11.10.2019, 19:30
/ KD Musilka
Ust For Being + Worldhood + Empty Hall Of Fame
12.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Darjeeling (GER)
12.10.2019, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Enable a Permanent Risk
12.10.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Drip-fed (USA) + Slow Jams (D)
14.10.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Trilobeat & Her Memories
16.10.2019, 20:00
/ Music Lab