Pro děti
Šujanoviny
1.4.2019, 19:00
/ Dělnický dům Jamborova
Masha Qrella (D)
2.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Etno Jaro 2019 / Tubabu
3.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Korben Dallas
3.4.2019, 20:30
/ Kabinet múz
Epos o Gilgamešovi / Dido a Aeneas
4.4.2019, 19:00
/ Janáčkovo divadlo
Astral W/ Kid Drama (UK)
5.4.2019, 21:00
/ Kabinet múz
Ginger Head
6.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Colours Selection: The Eskies a Heľenine oči
7.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Aneta Langerová
8.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Ypres (RU) + Wowod (RU) + Somnus Aeternus (CZ)
9.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Band Pong semifinale vol. 2
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
The Golden Grass (US) + Wedge (D) + Molchat Doma (BY)
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Etno Jaro 2019 / Bran
10.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Agadir: Na strunách naděje, Serhij Žadan
11.4.2019, 18:30
/ Knihovna Jiřího Mahena
Tublatanka & Citron
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Adrian T. Bell + Tea Jay Ivo
11.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
The Herbaliser live
12.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Die Alten Maschinen (Moimir Papalescu + Leon Stevenson)
12.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Bonjour Brno: Molow (Rennes / FR)
12.4.2019, 20:00
/ Místodržitelský palác
Vivaldianno - Reloaded
12.4.2019, 20:00
/ Hala Vodova
Gwerkova /sk/, Awali /cz/, Illl /sk/, MacroNoise /sk-cz/
12.4.2019, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Kaltenecker-Marko (Hu)
13.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Big Mountain (USA) & The Atavists
13.4.2019, 20:00
/ Sono Centrum
Jazz Jaro 2019 / Sax & Crime (Rakousko)
16.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Hard to Frame
17.4.2019, 19:30
/ Klub Leitnerova
Paris_monster (USA)
17.4.2019, 20:00
/ Music Lab
Jan Spálený & ASPM
17.4.2019, 20:00
/ Metro Music Bar
Etno Jaro 2019 / Musica Balkanika (SRB/CZ/UKR)
17.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Peter Aristone
18.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Cat a Dogs / Emozpěv
18.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Endru & JeN Hovorka
20.4.2019, 21:00
/ Music Lab
Poslechový pořad Jiřího Černého
23.4.2019, 19:30
/ Klub Leitnerova
Michal Ambrož & Hudba Praha
23.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Fléda
Malina Brothers & Charlie Mccoy (Usa) & Kateřina García
24.4.2019, 19:00
/ Sono Centrum
Khoiba & Čáry Života
24.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Jazz a Etno Jaro 2019 / Choroš
24.4.2019, 20:00
/ Stará Pekárna
Piaf The Show s Anne Carrere
25.4.2019, 19:30
/ Sono Centrum
Fatamorgana (E) + Sdh (E) + Rat Cage (UK) + Indikator B (HR)
25.4.2019, 20:00
/ Kabinet múz
Circus Brothers, Die Butterfly a DJ Le Petit Nicolas
26.4.2019, 20:00
/ Club Eleven
Funky Night
26.4.2019, 20:00
/ ArtBar Druhý Pád
Elektra: Umek (SLO)
26.4.2019, 22:00
/ Club Fléda